دانلود سریال American Crime Story (2016–) 720p WEBRip
مشاهده در iMDBIMDB
قسمت07
لیست جوایز
امتیاز و رتبه8.4
نظرات کاربران0

اشتراک گذاری

ژانر : زندگی نامه , جنایی , درام رده سنی : TV-MA کارگردان : Ryan Murphy , Anthony Hemingway , Gwyneth Horder-Payton نویسنده : Jeffrey Toobin , Scott Alexander , Larry Karaszewski محصول : آمریکا رنگ : رونمایی : February 2, 2016 (United States) زمان : دقیقه بودجه : - درآمد : -
خلاصه داستان : این سریال درباره ی زندگی اُ. جی. سیمپسن، بازیگر و ورزشکار آمریکایی که علاوه بر محاکمه به‌ جرم قتل همسر خود و یک مرد، با اتهام چند خلاف دیگر از جمله سرقت مسلحانه رو به‌ رو و به 33 سال زندان محکوم شده می باشد.
« مشاهده همه جوایز »
Primetime Emmy Awards
2018
Winner
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or Movie
Darren Criss ,
Outstanding Limited Series
Ryan Murphy (executive producer) ,
Nina Jacobson (executive producer) ,
Brad Simpson (executive producer) ,
Alexis Martin Woodall (executive producer) ,
Tom Rob Smith (executive producer) ,
Daniel Minahan (executive producer) ,
Brad Falchuk (executive producer) ,
Scott Alexander (executive producer) ,
Larry Karaszewski (executive producer) ,
Chip Vucelich (co-executive producer & producer) ,
Eric Kovtun (producer) ,
Lou Eyrich (producer) ,
Eryn Krueger Mekash (producer) ,
Outstanding Directing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Ryan Murphy ,
Outstanding Casting for a Limited Series, Movie or Special
Courtney Bright (casting director) ,
Nicole Daniels (casting director) ,
Outstanding Contemporary Costumes
Lou Eyrich (costume designer) ,
Allison Leach (costume designer) ,
Rebecca Guzzi (assistant costume designer) ,
Nora Phillips Pedersen (costume supervisor) ,
Outstanding Makeup for a Limited Series or Movie (Non-Prosthetic)
Eryn Krueger Mekash (department head makeup artist) ,
Robin Beauchesne (department head makeup artist) ,
Silvina Knight (makeup artist) ,
David Williams (makeup artist) ,
Shutchai Tym Buacharern (makeup artist) ,
Ana Lozano (personal makeup artist) ,
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Limited Series or Movie
Chris Clark (department head hairstylist) ,
Natalie Driscoll (key hairstylist) ,
Shay Sanford-Fong (additional hairstylist) ,
Helena Cepeda (additional hairstylist) ,
Massimo Gattabrusi (personal hairstylist) ,
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Writing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Tom Rob Smith ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited Series or Movie
Penélope Cruz ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited Series or Movie
Judith Light ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or Movie
Edgar Ramírez ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or Movie
Ricky Martin ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or Movie
Finn Wittrock ,
Outstanding Prosthetic Makeup for a Series, Limited Series, Movie or Special
Eryn Krueger Mekash (department head makeup artist) ,
Michael Mekash (special makeup effects assistant department head) ,
Silvina Knight (makeup effects artist) ,
Robin Beauchesne (makeup effects artist) ,
David LeRoy Anderson (prosthetic designer) ,
Glen Eisner (prosthetic designer) ,
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Limited Series or Movie
Doug Andham (re-recording mixer) ,
Joe Earle (re-recording mixer) ,
John Bauman (production mixer) ,
Judah Getz (ADR mixer) ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or Movie
Emily Greene (Editor) ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or Movie
Shelly Westerman ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or Movie
Chi Yoon Chung (Editor) ,
2016
Winner
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie
Courtney B. Vance ,
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series or a Movie
Sarah Paulson ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie
Sterling K. Brown ,
Outstanding Writing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special
D.V. DeVincentis ,
Outstanding Casting for a Limited Series, Movie or Special
Jeanne McCarthy (casting director) ,
Nicole Abellera (casting director) ,
Courtney Bright (casting director) ,
Nicole Daniels (casting director) ,
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Limited Series or a Movie
Chris Clark (department head hairstylist) ,
Natalie Driscoll (key hairstylist) ,
Shay Sanford-Fong (hairstylist) ,
Katrina Chevalier (additional hairstylist) ,
Outstanding Limited Series
Ryan Murphy (executive producer) ,
Nina Jacobson (executive producer) ,
Brad Simpson (executive producer) ,
Brad Falchuk (executive producer) ,
Scott Alexander (executive producer) ,
Larry Karaszewski (executive producer) ,
D.V. DeVincentis (co-executive producer) ,
Anthony Hemingway (co-executive producer) ,
Alexis Martin Woodall (producer) ,
John Travolta (producer) ,
Chip Vucelich (produced by) ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or a Movie
Chi Yoon Chung (editor) ,
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Limited Series or Movie
Doug Andham (re-recording mixer) ,
Joe Earle (re-recording mixer) ,
Judah Getz (re-recording mixer) ,
John Bauman (production sound mixer) ,
2016
Nominee
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie
Cuba Gooding Jr. ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie
John Travolta ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie
David Schwimmer ,
Outstanding Directing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Ryan Murphy ,
Outstanding Directing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special
John Singleton ,
Outstanding Directing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Anthony Hemingway ,
Outstanding Writing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Scott Alexander ,
Larry Karaszewski ,
Outstanding Writing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Joe Robert Cole ,
Outstanding Makeup for a Limited Series or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic)
Eryn Krueger Mekash (department head makeup artist) ,
Zoe Hay (department head makeup artist) ,
Heather Plott (assistant department head makeup artist) ,
Deborah Humphries (makeup artist) ,
Luis García (makeup artist) ,
Becky Cotton (makeup artist) ,
Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited Series or Movie
Nelson Cragg ,
Outstanding Costumes for a Period/Fantasy Series, Limited Series or Movie
Hala Bahmet (costume designer) ,
Marina Ray (assistant costume designer) ,
Elinor Bardach (costume supervisor) ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or a Movie
Adam Penn (editor) ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or a Movie
Stewart Schill (editor) ,
BAFTA Awards
2017
Winner
Best International
Ryan Murphy ,
Nina Jacobson ,
Brad Simpson ,
Screen Actors Guild Awards
2019
Winner
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Television Movie or Limited Series
Darren Criss ,
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Television Movie or Limited Series
Penélope Cruz ,
2017
Winner
Outstanding Performance by a Female Actor in a Television Movie or Limited Series
Sarah Paulson ,
2017
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Television Movie or Limited Series
Sterling K. Brown ,
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Television Movie or Limited Series
Courtney B. Vance ,
AFI Awards, USA
2019
Winner
TV Program of the Year
2017
Winner
TV Program of the Year
American Cinema Editors, USA
2019
Nominee
Best Edited Limited Series or Motion Picture for Television
Emily Greene ,
2017
Nominee
Best Edited Miniseries or Motion Picture for Television
Adam Penn ,
Stewart Schill ,
Chi Yoon Chung ,
Art Directors Guild
2019
Nominee
Television Movie or Limited Series
Judy Becker (production designer) ,
Jamie Walker McCall (art director) ,
Florencia Martin (set decorator) ,
Alexander Linde (assistant art director) ,
Rose Youmans (assistant art director) ,
2017
Nominee
Television Movie or Limited Series
Jeffrey Mossa (production designer) ,
Scott Cobb (art director) ,
Betty Krul (set designer) ,
Lori West (graphic designer) ,
Amber Haley (set decorator) ,
Awards Circuit Community Awards
2016
Nominee
Best Actress in a TV Movie or Miniseries
Sarah Paulson ,
BET Awards
2016
Nominee
Best Actor
Courtney B. Vance ,
Black Reel Awards
2017
Winner
Outstanding TV Movie or Limited Series
Chip Vucelich ,
Alexis Martin Woodall ,
John Travolta ,
Outstanding Actor, TV Movie or Limited Series
Courtney B. Vance ,
Outstanding Director, TV Movie or Limited Series
John Singleton ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor, TV Movie or Limited Series
Sterling K. Brown ,
Outstanding Screenplay/Writing, TV Movie or Limited Series
Joe Robert Cole ,
2017
Nominee
Outstanding Actor, TV Movie or Limited Series
Cuba Gooding Jr. ,
Outstanding Director, TV Movie or Limited Series
Anthony Hemingway ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress, TV Movie or Limited Series
Keesha Sharp ,
Outstanding Screenplay/Writing, TV Movie or Limited Series
Joe Robert Cole ,
BMI Film & TV Awards
2016
Winner
Top Television Series Underscore
Mac Quayle ,
Broadcast Film Critics Association Awards
2019
Winner
Best Limited Series
Best Actor in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Darren Criss ,
2019
Nominee
Best Supporting Actor in a Movie or Limited Series
Finn Wittrock ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Movie or Limited Series
Penélope Cruz ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Movie or Limited Series
Judith Light ,
Casting Society of America, USA
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Limited Series
Nicole Daniels ,
Courtney Bright ,
Lori Wyman (location casting) ,
Erin Fragetta (location associate) ,
Marie-Thérèse Verbruggen (location associate) ,
2017
Winner
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Television Movie or Miniseries
Jeanne McCarthy ,
Nicole Abellera ,
Courtney Bright ,
Nicole Daniels ,
Cara Chute Rosenbaum (associate) ,
Cinema Audio Society, USA
2019
Winner
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Movie or Limited Series
John Bauman (production mixer) ,
Joe Earle (re-recording mixer) ,
Doug Andham (re-recording mixer) ,
Judah Getz (adr mixer) ,
Arno Stephanian (foley mixer) ,
2017
Winner
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Movies and Mini-Series
John Bauman (production mixer) ,
Joe Earle (re-recording mixer) ,
Doug Andham (re-recording mixer) ,
Judah Getz (adr mixer) ,
John Guentner (foley mixer) ,
Costume Designers Guild Awards
2019
Winner
Excellence in Contemporary Television
Lou Eyrich ,
Allison Leach ,
Critics Choice Television Awards
2016
Winner
Best Actor in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Courtney B. Vance ,
Best Actress in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Sarah Paulson ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Sterling K. Brown ,
Best Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
2016
Nominee
Best Actor in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Cuba Gooding Jr. ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
John Travolta ,
2015
Winner
Most Exciting New Series
Directors Guild of America, USA
2017
Nominee
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series
Ryan Murphy ,
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series
John Singleton ,
Edgar Allan Poe Awards
2017
Nominee
Best Episode in a TV Series
Scott Alexander (writer) ,
Larry Karaszewski (writer) ,
Etna Comics International Film Festival
2019
Nominee
Best Performance in a TV Series
Darren Criss ,
Best TV Series
Best Achievement in Directing
Ryan Murphy ,
GALECA: The Society of LGBTQ Entertainment Critics
2019
Nominee
TV Drama of the Year
TV Performance of the Year - Actor
Darren Criss ,
LGBTQ TV Show of the Year
2017
Winner
TV Drama of the Year
TV Performance of the Year - Actress
Sarah Paulson ,
2017
Nominee
TV Performance of the Year - Actor
Sterling K. Brown ,
TV Performance of the Year - Actor
Courtney B. Vance ,
GLAAD Media Awards
2019
Winner
Outstanding TV Movie or Limited Series
Gold Derby Awards
2019
Winner
Limited Series of the Decade
TV Movie/Mini Actress of the Decade
Sarah Paulson ,
TV Movie/Mini Actor of the Decade
Darren Criss ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor of the Decade
Sterling K. Brown ,
2019
Nominee
Limited Series of the Decade
TV Movie/Mini Actor of the Decade
Courtney B. Vance ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actress of the Decade
Penélope Cruz ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor of the Decade
Cody Fern ,
2018
Winner
Limited Series
Movie/Limited Series Actor
Darren Criss ,
Movie/Limited Series Supporting Actress
Judith Light ,
Movie/Limited Series Supporting Actor
Cody Fern ,
2018
Nominee
Ensemble of the Year
Joanna Adler ,
Annaleigh Ashford ,
Jon Jon Briones ,
Darren Criss ,
Penélope Cruz ,
Mike Farrell ,
Jay R. Ferguson ,
Cody Fern ,
Max Greenfield ,
Judith Light ,
Ricky Martin ,
Dascha Polanco ,
Edgar Ramírez ,
Finn Wittrock ,
Movie/Limited Series Supporting Actress
Penélope Cruz ,
Movie/Limited Series Supporting Actor
Edgar Ramírez ,
Movie/Limited Series Supporting Actor
Finn Wittrock ,
2016
Winner
TV Movie/Miniseries
Ensemble of the Year
TV Movie/Mini Lead Actor
Courtney B. Vance ,
TV Movie/Mini Lead Actress
Sarah Paulson ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor
Sterling K. Brown ,
Golden Globes, USA
2019
Winner
Best Television Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Best Performance by an Actor in a Limited Series or a Motion Picture Made for Television
Darren Criss ,
2019
Nominee
Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Edgar Ramírez ,
Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Penélope Cruz ,
2017
Winner
Best Television Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Best Performance by an Actress in a Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Sarah Paulson ,
2017
Nominee
Best Performance by an Actor in a Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Courtney B. Vance ,
Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Sterling K. Brown ,
Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
John Travolta ,
Golden Trailer Awards
2017
Winner
Best Documentary/Reality TV Series Poster
Guild of Music Supervisors Awards
2019
Nominee
Best Music Supervision for Television Limited Series or Movie
Amanda Krieg Thomas ,
Best Song/Recording Created for Television
Aimee Mann (recording artist) ,
Ric Ocasek (songwriter) ,
Amanda Krieg Thomas (music supervisor) ,
2017
Winner
Best Music Supervision for Television Limited Series or Movie
P.J. Bloom ,
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards
2019
Nominee
Best Period and/or Character Makeup - Television and New Media Series
Robin Beauchesne ,
Silvina Knight ,
Ana Lozano ,
Best Period and/or Character Hair Styling - Television and New Media Series
Chris Clark ,
Natalie Driscoll ,
Massimo Gattabrusi ,
Best Special Makeup Effects - Television and New Media Series
Michael Mekash ,
Silvina Knight ,
David LeRoy Anderson ,
2017
Winner
Best Period and/or Character Hair Styling - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Chris Clark ,
Natalie Driscoll ,
Best Period and/or Character Makeup - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Eryn Krueger Mekash ,
Zoe Hay ,
Heather Plott ,
IGN Summer Movie Awards
2018
Nominee
Best Dramatic TV Performance
Darren Criss ,
Best TV Drama Series
2016
Winner
Best TV Actor
Courtney B. Vance (actor) ,
Best New TV Series
2016
Nominee
Best TV Series
Best TV Actress
Sarah Paulson (actor) ,
Best TV Episode
Image Awards (NAACP)
2017
Winner
Outstanding Directing in a Drama Series
John Singleton ,
Outstanding Actor in a Television Movie, Limited Series or Dramatic Special
Courtney B. Vance ,
Outstanding Television Movie, Limited Series or Dramatic Special
2017
Nominee
Outstanding Writing in a Drama Series
Joe Robert Cole ,
Outstanding Actor in a Television Movie, Limited Series or Dramatic Special
Cuba Gooding Jr. ,
Outstanding Actor in a Television Movie, Limited Series or Dramatic Special
Sterling K. Brown ,
Imagen Foundation Awards
2018
Nominee
Best Actor - Television
Edgar Ramírez ,
Best Primetime Program - Specials, Movies & Mini-Series
International Online Cinema Awards (INOCA)
2018
Winner
Best Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or TV Movie
Cody Fern ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Limited Series or TV Movie
Judith Light ,
2018
Nominee
Best Actor in a Limited Series or TV Movie
Darren Criss ,
Best Limited Series or TV Movie
Jerry Goldsmith Awards
2018
Nominee
Best Score for a TV show
Mac Quayle ,
Monte-Carlo TV Festival
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Actress in a Long Fiction Program
Penélope Cruz ,
Outstanding Actor in a Long Fiction Program
Darren Criss ,
Outstanding Long Fiction Program
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA
2019
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Music Score and Musical for Episodic Long Form Broadcast Media
David Klotz (music editor) ,
MTV Movie + TV Awards
2018
Nominee
Best Performance in a Show
Darren Criss ,
Online Film & Television Association
2018
Winner
Best Limited Series
Best Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Darren Criss ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Judith Light ,
Best Ensemble in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Writing of a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Production Design in a Non-Series
Best Costume Design in a Non-Series
2018
Nominee
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Cody Fern ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Ricky Martin ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Edgar Ramírez ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Finn Wittrock ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Penélope Cruz ,
Best Direction of a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Music in a Non-Series
Best Editing in a Non-Series
Best Cinematography in a Non-Series
Best Makeup/Hairstyling in a Non-Series
Best Sound in a Non-Series
2016
Winner
Best Limited Series
Best Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Courtney B. Vance ,
Best Actress in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Sarah Paulson ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Sterling K. Brown ,
Best Ensemble in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Direction of a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Writing of a Motion Picture or Limited Series
2016
Nominee
Best Music in a Non-Series
Mac Quayle ,
Best Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Cuba Gooding Jr. ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
David Schwimmer ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
John Travolta ,
Best Editing in a Non-Series
Best Cinematography in a Non-Series
Best Production Design in a Non-Series
Best Costume Design in a Non-Series
Best Makeup/Hairstyling in a Non-Series
Best Sound in a Non-Series
People's Choice Awards, USA
2018
Nominee
Favorite Drama TV Star
Darren Criss ,
PGA Awards
2019
Winner
Outstanding Producer of Limited Series Television
Ryan Murphy ,
Nina Jacobson ,
Brad Simpson ,
Alexis Martin Woodall ,
Tom Rob Smith ,
Daniel Minahan ,
Brad Falchuk ,
Scott Alexander ,
Larry Karaszewski ,
Chip Vucelich ,
Maggie Cohn ,
Eric Kovtun ,
Lou Eyrich ,
Eryn Krueger Mekash ,
2017
Winner
Outstanding Producer of Long-Form Television
Scott Alexander ,
Larry Karaszewski ,
Ryan Murphy ,
Brad Falchuk ,
Nina Jacobson ,
Brad Simpson ,
D.V. DeVincentis ,
Anthony Hemingway ,
Alexis Martin Woodall ,
John Travolta ,
Chip Vucelich ,
Publicists Guild of America
2017
Nominee
Television
Satellite Awards
2019
Winner
Best Ensemble, Television
2019
Nominee
Best Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Miniseries & Limited Series or a Motion Picture Made for Television
Penélope Cruz ,
Best Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Miniseries & Limited Series or a Motion Picture Made for Television
Edgar Ramírez ,
2017
Winner
Best Actress in a Miniseries or a Motion Picture Made for Television
Sarah Paulson ,
Best Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
2017
Nominee
Best Actor in a Miniseries or a Motion Picture Made for Television
Courtney B. Vance ,
Best Actor in a Miniseries or a Motion Picture Made for Television
Cuba Gooding Jr. ,
Society of Camera Operators
2017
Winner
Television
Andrew Mitchell ,
Spanish Actors Union
2019
Winner
Best Actress in an International Production (Mejor Actriz en Producción Internacional)
Penélope Cruz ,
Television Critics Association Awards
2018
Winner
Outstanding Achievement in Movies, Miniseries and Specials
2018
Nominee
Individual Achievement in Drama
Darren Criss ,
2016
Winner
Individual Achievement in Drama
Sarah Paulson ,
Outstanding Achievement in Movies, Miniseries and Specials
Program of the Year
2016
Nominee
Individual Achievement in Drama
Courtney B. Vance ,
USC Scripter Award
2019
Nominee
Television
Tom Rob Smith (written by) ,
Maureen Orth (author) ,
2017
Winner
Television
Scott Alexander (screenwriter) ,
Larry Karaszewski (screenwriter) ,
Jeffrey Toobin (author) ,
World Soundtrack Awards
2018
Nominee
Television Composer of the Year
Mac Quayle ,
2016
Nominee
Television Composer of the Year
Mac Quayle ,
Writers Guild of America, USA
2019
Winner
Long Form Adapted
Maggie Cohn ,
Tom Rob Smith ,
2017
Winner
Long Form - Adaptation
Scott Alexander ,
Joe Robert Cole ,
D.V. DeVincentis ,
Maya Forbes ,
Larry Karaszewski ,
Wallace Wolodarsky ,
Jeffrey Toobin ,
بستن لیست جوایز

عوامل و بازیگران

مشاهده همه »

عکس ها / تریلرها

تا کنون تریلر یا عکسی قرار نگرفته است

ارسال نظر جدید

جهت ثبت نظر ابتدا وارد سایت شوید یا ثبت نام نمایید

نظرات کاربران ( 0 نظر )

سریال های مشابه

Valor
720p HDTV » 300MB
480p HDTV » 150MB
فصل اول » قسمت 13 اضافه شد

Valor (2017–2018)

6 / 10
3,048
ژانر : درام
سازنده : Gregory Prange , Steve Robin , Mark Haber
نویسنده : Kyle Jarrow , Casey Fisher , April Fitzsimmons
زبان : انگلیسی
ستارگان : Christina Ochoa , Matt Barr , Charlie Barnett
مدت زمان : دقیقه
محصول : آمریکا
رده : سریال
فصل : 01 ، قسمت : 13 دانلود سریال »
خلاصه داستان : این سریال داستان خلبان های جوان نیروی هوایی آمریکا را روایت میکند که وظیفه شان انجام عملیات های سری بین الملی است،اما در یکی از این عملیات ها در سومالی اشکالی رخ می دهد و دو خلبان ...
IMDB
Comment 2
Awards
Season 01
Curb Your Enthusiasm
720p WEBRip » 200MB
720p WEBRip x265 » 150MB
480p WEBRip » 120MB

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000–)

8.7 / 10
109,818
ژانر : کمدی
سازنده : Robert B. Weide , Jeff Schaffer , Larry Charles
نویسنده : Larry David , Jeff Schaffer , Alec Berg
زبان : انگلیسی
ستارگان : Larry David , Jeff Garlin , Cheryl Hines
مدت زمان : دقیقه
محصول : آمریکا
رده : سریال   ،   پخش از : HBO
فصل : 11 ، قسمت : 01 دانلود سریال »
خلاصه داستان : داستان سریال "لری دیوید" نویسنده و تدوین‌ کننده سریال کمدی معروف ساینفلد ، در نقش خودش بازی می‌کند. سبک این سریال به حالتی هست که به گونه‌ ای فیلم مستند از زندگی روزمره & ...
IMDB
Comment 0
Awards
Season 11
The Last Tycoon
480p WEBRip » 150MB

The Last Tycoon (2016–2017)

7.7 / 10
4,899
ژانر : درام
سازنده : Billy Ray , Scott Hornbacher , Gwyneth Horder-Payton
نویسنده : F. Scott Fitzgerald , Billy Ray , Julia Cox
زبان : انگلیسی
ستارگان : Matt Bomer , Kelsey Grammer , Lily Collins
مدت زمان : دقیقه
محصول : آمریکا
رده : سریال   ،   پخش از : Amazon
فصل : 01 ، قسمت : 09 دانلود سریال »
خلاصه داستان : یک مرد جوان در هالیوود تصمیم می گیرد سرمایه خود را افزایش دهد تا جایی که استادش و رئیس فعلی خود را هم شکست دهد و …
IMDB
Comment 0
Awards
Season 01
Defending Jacob
720p WEBRip » 300MB
720p WEBRip x265 » 250MB
480p WEBRip » 150MB

Defending Jacob (2020)

7.9 / 10
42,859
ژانر : جنایی , درام , معمایی
سازنده : Morten Tyldum
نویسنده : Mark Bomback , William Landay
زبان : انگلیسی
ستارگان : Chris Evans , Michelle Dockery , Jaeden Martell
مدت زمان : دقیقه
محصول : آمریکا
رده : سریال   ،   پخش از : Apple TV+
فصل : 01 ، قسمت : 08 دانلود سریال »
خلاصه داستان : داستان اندی باربر، پدر جیکوب و دستیار دادستان منطقه را نقل می‌کند که پسر 14 ساله‌اش متهم به قتل شده و او در حال دست و پنجه نرم کردن با عشق به پسرش و همچنین تعهد به اجرای قانون هس ...
IMDB
Comment 3
Awards
Season 01
Kung Fu Panda: The Paws of Destiny
720p WEBRip » 200MB

Kung Fu Panda: The Paws of Destiny (2018–2019)

7.5 / 10
866
ژانر : انیمیشن , اکشن , ماجراجویی
سازنده : Dan Forgione , Lane Lueras , Michael Mullen
نویسنده : Nicole Belisle , Benjamin Lapides , Johanna Stein
زبان : انگلیسی
ستارگان : Laya DeLeon Hayes , Makana Say , Gunnar Sizemore
مدت زمان : دقیقه
محصول : آمریکا
رده : سریال   ،   پخش از : Amazon
فصل : 01 ، قسمت : 13 دانلود سریال »
خلاصه داستان : داستان سریال چهار بچه پاندا باید توسط استاد اژدها "پو" آموزش ببینید و...
IMDB
Comment 0
Awards
Season 01
Valor Curb Your Enthusiasm The Last Tycoon Defending Jacob Kung Fu Panda: The Paws of Destiny
These Final Hours The Cat and the Moon Happy Hunting Mimic Die Gezeichneten Bones The Horror Show